Matcher Fenniahallen 1
Antal: 30
Fr 2016-07-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
991 | P12-4 | 09:00 | IK - VIFK Vikinga | 1-2 | Fenniahallen 1 | ||
1064 | P13-5 | 09:50 | I-JBK - FC Kemi P03 yj. | 3-0 | Fenniahallen 1 | ||
1226 | F12-2 | 10:40 | FC KoMu T0405 - VIFK F04 | 0-2 | Fenniahallen 1 | ||
961 | P12-1 | 11:30 | VIFK Smedsby - Tegs SK | 0-0 | Fenniahallen 1 | ||
363 | F13-2 | 12:20 | FC Sport-j Punainen - HauPa | 3-1 | Fenniahallen 1 | ||
1056 | P13-3 | 13:10 | Tervarit-j Punainen2 - FF Jaro Röd | 1-7 | Fenniahallen 1 | ||
1128 | F13-3 | 14:00 | FC Nokia - FC Sport-j Valkoinen | 4-0 | Fenniahallen 1 | ||
359 | F13-1 | 14:50 | Oulunsalon Pallo T03 - BK-48 F03 | 0-6 | Fenniahallen 1 | ||
998 | P12-6 | 15:40 | Sundom IF - Euran Pallo | 0-7 | Fenniahallen 1 | ||
1063 | P13-5 | 16:30 | FC Kemi P03 yj. - TPV D13 valkoinen | 4-0 | Fenniahallen 1 | ||
989 | P12-3 | 17:20 | Pallo-Iirot YJ - I-JBK P-04 | 6-0 | Fenniahallen 1 |
Lö 2016-07-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1232 | F12-2 | 09:00 | JyPK 04/05 United - I-JBK | 6-1 | Fenniahallen 1 | ||
931 | P12 | 09:50 | Euran Pallo - VPS-j Musta | 3-0 | Fenniahallen 1 | 1-16 | |
934 | P12 | 10:40 | VIFK Vikinga - Tou | 2-1 (STR) | Fenniahallen 1 | 1-16 | |
1004 | P13 | 11:30 | KSF Pojkar -03 - FC Kemi P03 yj. | 0-1 | Fenniahallen 1 | 1-16 | |
1038 | P13-17 | 12:20 | TPV D13 punainen - FC Raahe P03 | 5-0 | Fenniahallen 1 | 17-21s | |
1221 | F12-1 | 13:10 | HTF f04 - Solf IK | 0-4 | Fenniahallen 1 | ||
1011 | P13 | 14:00 | FC Kemi P03 yj. - I-JBK | 1-4 | Fenniahallen 1 | 1-8 | |
949 | P12 | 14:50 | Ajax Sarkkiranta P02-04 - VIFK Smedsby | 1-3 | Fenniahallen 1 | 9-16 | |
1025 | P13 | 15:40 | FF Jaro Röd - FC Kiisto Musta | 2-4 | Fenniahallen 1 | 9-16 | |
1040 | P13-17 | 16:30 | FF Jaro Vit - TPV D13 punainen | 0-10 | Fenniahallen 1 | 17-21s | |
1041 | P13-17 | 17:20 | FC Raahe P03 - Ajax Sarkkiranta P02-04 | 6-1 | Fenniahallen 1 | 17-21s |
Sö 2016-07-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
953 | P12 | 09:00 | VIFK Smedsby - VPS-j Musta | 0-3 | Fenniahallen 1 | 9-12 | |
957 | P12 | 09:50 | Ajax Sarkkiranta P02-04 - VIFK City | 1-4 | Fenniahallen 1 | 13-16 | |
1027 | P13 | 10:40 | Sips/AC Barca yj - FC Kiisto Musta | 2-3 | Fenniahallen 1 | 9-12 | |
1125 | F13-19 | 11:30 | FC Sport-j Valkoinen - Oulunsalon Pallo T03 | 1-1 | Fenniahallen 1 | 11-13s | |
948 | P12 | 12:20 | Pallo-Iirot YJ - Pallo-Iirot Keltainen | 2-6 | Fenniahallen 1 | 7-8 | |
1118 | F13 | 13:10 | FC Nokia - FS Metta | 0-2 | Fenniahallen 1 | 3-4 | |
1126 | F13-19 | 14:00 | HauPa - FC Sport-j Valkoinen | 3-0 | Fenniahallen 1 | 11-13s | |
1017 | P13 | 15:00 | VPS-j P03 - Tegs SK | 5-1 | Fenniahallen 1 | 3-4 |